?

Log in

*Love Boy Kisses* [entries|friends|calendar]
loveboykisses

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[02 Nov 2007|11:11pm]
headachepretty

THE NEW TREND
The EMA's this year were awesome, but Tokio Hotel were by far the best thing :D They beat My Chemical romance, Fall Out Boy, and 30 Seconds to Mars. Is it any wonder why?
I discovered their music and found out I LOVE this music. Plus the boy's german accents
are so cute ^^

Tokio Hotel also led the sexiest performance of the night! Check out the vid:
http://youtube.com/watch?v=P-77GZNzvmQ
kiss me

[28 Aug 2005|12:56am]

lepetitthimble
my name is STEVE and i am a MYSPACE ADDICT.

www.myspace.com/teensensation

add me. <3
kiss me

photoshootness. [05 Apr 2005|03:55pm]

lepetitthimble

more, dahlings.Collapse )

2 kisses kiss me

The Photo's Of Us By Chelsea Serraino [07 Feb 2005|09:33pm]

thefaeryking








The United States Of America seems to be of the opinion that it may judge love by outlawing civil union.

What do we say to that?

Are we the disposable minority? Peter and I are in trash bags ya know!
kiss me

[01 Dec 2004|10:03pm]
fedupchild
http://photobucket.com/albums/v471/iheartemoboys/icons/sexy%20icons/gay%20boys/
kiss me

MYSPACE..... [22 Nov 2004|11:33pm]

lepetitthimble
ALOHA!!!!!
Anybody have a myspace?????

feel free to add me and message me.
AND COMMENT!

I <3 new friends.

MUAH!
<3steve.
.

http://www.myspace.com/index.cfm?fuseaction=user.viewProfile&friendID=4095215&Mytoken=20041122202847
1 kiss kiss me

newness [13 Nov 2004|12:52pm]

iamyelowimbrite
[ mood | peaceful ]

hey new to the community since i seem to be a girl ill only post actualy pics when i randomly see then or finnaly get these 2 friends of mine together..they would make a great couple but they dont believe me anyways so yea just wanted to let yall kno htat ima look at the pics kus well...im cool like that lol feel free to friend me

kiss me

hehe. [30 Oct 2004|02:44am]

lepetitthimble

HAPPY HALLOWEEN!!!!!

 

kiss me

[17 Sep 2004|04:13pm]
fedupchild
made some more boy/boy icons heres the site http://www.livejournal.com/community/weird_icons/2793.html#cutid1
kiss me

[09 Sep 2004|08:30pm]
fedupchild

celebrity boys.....

 

you know you like itCollapse )

10 kisses kiss me

[19 Jul 2004|04:18am]

socioangelic
[ mood | drained ]

HASH(0x8b01de8)
You are a Punk Boy Kiss! You met your cutie at that
concert last week... Instead of bringin home
some CDs and a shirt... you brought home him!


What kind of Hot Boy Kiss are you??
brought to you by Quizilla

4 kisses kiss me

ex-quisite agony [18 Jul 2004|02:52pm]

littleboybleu


that's my ex boyfriend and i...*sigh*...i wanted to post it tho.

--taken from my phone ;)
5 kisses kiss me

RHPS [26 Jun 2004|08:09pm]

mysweetplacebo
[ mood | bouncy ]

First Post Jitters....


Two friends of mine at Rocky.... the Virgin is being blessed .... xDD
Bless the VriginCollapse )

3 kisses kiss me

Heres a pic of me and my X [07 Jun 2004|11:56am]

realitybitesbig
[ mood | lonely ]


We were in one of thoses photo both things
we had some good times sigh
Seth
Oh yeah Im in the front

7 kisses kiss me

[05 Jun 2004|12:23pm]

velvetedge
[ mood | horny ]

sexy boy kissing picsCollapse )

4 kisses kiss me

[04 Jun 2004|10:56am]

zackhm

Hey all.
I'm Zack, new to this community and thought i'd say hi instead of just lurking.
I'll try to post some kissing pictures soon, maybe will get a few of me and meh bf too. :-)

Read more...Collapse )


oh, and feel free to make me your friend.

xxxo

45 kisses kiss me

What type of kiss are you? [29 May 2004|01:03pm]

dolphin_dance
[ mood | horny ]

Read more...Collapse )

6 kisses kiss me

[29 May 2004|05:41pm]

xno_alix
ok there was a site url posted on here ages ago
And it had LOADS of boy kiss pics.. and i havent been there in ages.... and i want to see the hot kissies. hehe HELP!
2 kisses kiss me

new picytures. [24 May 2004|04:02pm]

lepetitthimble
NNNNNEEEEEWWWWW picytures of me :)

Yeh, I know..... couldn't figure out how to post them in here, so if you wanna see you'll just have to go to the link.....

yes, my hair's long now. prolly change soon ;).

http://www.hometown.aol.com/disneykinhug/
1 kiss kiss me

[> MY <] ..kissing.. ((> PICTURE <)) [15 May 2004|06:56pm]

lonelylittleemo

                                           ME and BROOKS

12 kisses kiss me

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]